Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,509 questions

249,296 answers

304,846 comments

396 users

Official Teaser of KAALAKAANDI *ing Saif Ali Khan. Film to release on 8th September 2017.

+1 vote
134 views
asked Jul 13, 2017 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (259,184 points)
100% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

this movie better be made on a shoe string budget. otherwise its going nowhere

answered Jul 15, 2017 by thekai100 Unit Manager (34,582 points)
selected Jul 19, 2017 by suhas
0 votes

Oh no! Not a single answer has been posted yet.... Where are the Saifians (this who r on Twitter)...???

answered Jul 15, 2017 by TIGER- the real king Unit Manager (37,681 points)
0 votes

What the.....................................................was this supposed to be????????

answered Jul 15, 2017 by Intense Director (123,084 points)