Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,420 questions

248,943 answers

304,045 comments

396 users

Jagga Jasoos Finally Makes It To The Cinemas This Week - Cinetrak

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Jagga jasoos needs to be a success so that bollywood can make more such films. We need actors to explore different kinds of genres. I am more eager to see the quality, rather than numbers.

answered Jul 13, 2017 by Intense Director (122,170 points)
selected Jan 1 by Maruf Sarker
0 votes

Undoubtedly best day for Bollywood history......King is back

answered Jul 13, 2017 by Baadshah Unit Manager (32,146 points)
0 votes

The genius Anurag Basu, the Nolan of Bollywood will make a masterpiece

answered Jul 13, 2017 by shah Executive Producer (61,578 points)