• Register
Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.1k questions

240k answers

290k comments

391 users

+2 votes
94 views
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/supercinemaent/status/885400410025934852
asked in Movie Discussions by Mega Star (244k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

what in the living hell is this.

answered by Unit Manager (34.5k points)
selected by
+3 votes

hahahaha after 3 years without a hit....and soon a single digit opening with JHMS.... this is srk's life right now

answered by Star (145k points)
...