Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,517 questions

249,342 answers

304,874 comments

396 users

The teaser of Kaalakaandi starring Saif Ali Khan to be out today, Directed by Delhi Belly fame writer Aakshat Verma.

+2 votes
95 views
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/supercinemaent/status/885400410025934852
asked Jul 13, 2017 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (259,198 points)
100% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

what in the living hell is this.

answered Jul 13, 2017 by thekai100 Unit Manager (34,582 points)
selected Jul 19, 2017 by suhas
+3 votes

hahahaha after 3 years without a hit....and soon a single digit opening with JHMS.... this is srk's life right now

answered Jul 13, 2017 by Grand Nova Star (150,923 points)