Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 326 points
  2. Ajay - 314 points
  3. Rancho - 280 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 204 points
  5. Suhas - 202 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 173 points
  7. SSk - 167 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 150 points
  9. Roman - 135 points
  10. shah - 119 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 115 points
  12. Seinfeld - 99 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 97 points
  14. mr.hola - 88 points
  15. nitesh singh - 79 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 67 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 54 points
  20. Greek God - 48 points
  21. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  22. shajandeepu - 45 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 39 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

948 users

+3 votes
135 views
in Movies by All Time best! (254k points)
99% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Added to my waiting list. Just a picture thrills me

by Assistant Director (51.9k points)
selected by
+2 votes

not interested at all........ i hate all these feminists

by Star (151k points)
+1 vote

Looks like a horror film to me, or a thriller. This one I will see..............anushka hai, bas kaafi hai.

by Director (121k points)
+1 vote

Nobody gives a damn
Just like phillauri this one will also bite the dust

by Unit Manager (30.8k points)
0 votes

She is truly doing the whole "one for me, one for them" thing. I don't like Horror movies so I won't watch this, but kudos to her for making something like this and good luck for the movie.

by Assistant Director (43.2k points)