Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 258 points
  2. SSk - 253 points
  3. Intense - 247 points
  4. Rancho - 230 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 152 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 136 points
  7. shah - 127 points
  8. suraj.j - 107 points
  9. Suhas - 96 points
  10. devendran - 94 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 81 points
  12. Roman - 76 points
  13. mr.hola - 73 points
  14. Rocsky - 57 points
  15. kashyap123 - 53 points
  16. Maniac01 - 53 points
  17. Seinfeld - 49 points
  18. Sanal - 40 points
  19. Invincible - 40 points
  20. Tom Cruise - 39 points
  21. nitesh singh - 39 points
  22. power - 35 points
  23. Irdwhelp - 29 points
  24. Santosh - 24 points
  25. God Father - 22 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.5k questions

255k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+5 votes
122 views


in General by Camera Operator (9.9k points)
76% Accept Rate
0

When will Karisma join?

3 Answers

+2 votes

In the 90s Salman Khan continued reinventing himself as a complete actor with each passing year and in Judwaa he was a riot playing a double role. I caught Salman at his uninhibited best in the movie. Really excited for the sequel

by Assistant Director (59.3k points)
+2 votes

This one I will watch in theatres. Saw judwaa in theatres too long back as a kid, this one will turn the clock again. Salman cameo will make a massive difference for Varun, has everything to be a blockbuster now.

by Director (132k points)
+1 vote

Blockbuster written all over Judwaa 2. Now with Salman Khan cameo movie will get further hype.

by Production Accountant (21.8k points)