Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 461 points
  2. Intense - 425 points
  3. SSk - 318 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 311 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 290 points
  6. God Father - 224 points
  7. Roman - 218 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 208 points
  9. shah - 206 points
  10. suraj.j - 196 points
  11. Suhas - 184 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  15. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 127 points
  16. Tom Cruise - 123 points
  17. Rocsky - 118 points
  18. Charlie Jatinder - 114 points
  19. IamRaj - 99 points
  20. nitesh singh - 96 points
  21. playboy - 93 points
  22. Seinfeld - 79 points
  23. devendran - 78 points
  24. Jordan Garcia - 59 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
137 views
I want SRK and Saif together. I like the comic timing and the sarcasm they bring on screen.
Choices:
SRK Saif (4 votes, 27%)
SRK Salman (2 votes, 13%)
SRK Aamir (7 votes, 47%)
SRK Sanjaya Dutt (0 votes)
SRK Ajaya Devgun (0 votes)
SRK Akshay Kumar (1 vote, 7%)
SRK Hritik Roshan (0 votes)
SRK Ranbir Kapoor (1 vote, 7%)
in General by Production Designer (15.9k points)
78% Accept Rate
0

I'm not a SRK fan but I would prefer to see him work with Sanjay Dutt in a Action/Thriller.

0

SRK- Saif anyday........i was so excited when rumors were on of Saif replacing Farhan Akhtar in Raees

7 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

I would like to see all the pairs but my first preference will be SRK-Aamir as we haven't seen them together in a full movie.Then it will be SRK-Ranbir.

by Star (146k points)
selected by
0 votes

Rajpal Yadav and Varun Dhawan

by All Time best! (283k points)
0

Rajpal Yadav & Shakti Kapoor. TUNNA TUNNA style

0 votes

Anil Kapoor and Salman Khan

by Assistant Director (55.5k points)
0 votes

Out of given option I voted for Aamir - Srk as this is very fresh pair which every Aamir - Srk fans want to see on screens...
Aamir - Hritik & Aamir-Ranbir are the other pairs which I want to see.

by Director (129k points)
0 votes

Aamir hrithik is my dream combo. Aamir SRK is again a combo which will create fireworks on screen.

by Director (127k points)
0 votes

We have seen AAMIR-SALMAN
SALMAN-SRK
so without any doubt its
SRK-AAMIR
P.S. would love to see all the above combos

by Unit Manager (36.3k points)
0 votes

With Akshay Kumar ...........................................................

by Second Unit Director (72.7k points)