">
+3 votes
303 views
Ban-than ke baal bana ke
Joota polish karwa ke
Nachenge hum tha tha thaiya

Sajan Radioooo oo oo
Bajaiyo bajaiyo bajaiyo zara
Sajan Radioooo oo oo
Bajai ke sabhi ko nachaiyo zara
Sajan Radioooo oo oo
Bajaiyo bajaiyo bajaiyo zara
asked in Trolls by Mega Star (225k points)
99% Accept Rate

6 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

It should be " Sajan radioo O o O o bajaiyo bajaiyo bajaiyo Zara "

answered by Director (125k points)
selected by
+6 votes

Didn't come *...................….......

answered by Producer (105k points)
0

TB even though having good grip on English has this issue with past tense....he does this thing quite often......TB bhai, thora deehaan do yahan py

0

Maaf kardo galti ho gayi, Einstein ke top 2 students..!!

0

haha...............stubborn Ranbir hater

+6 votes

Eid kab hai ..
Kab hai Eid ...
Aa raha hoon main ..
Pakka Aaraha hoon main ..

In the end Main bhaghoda nahi hoon ....

answered by Cinematographer (95.1k points)
edited by
+1

Haha bahut achcha laga ke kisiki bahut JALI hogi issliye down vote dia hai..
my advice buy a Burnoul & apply wherever its burning ... Lol

0

haha....bhai wapis yahan aya to dekha aapka comment....jst to tell u..maine deya hai downvote....if i don't like a thing...i downvote it....if its against SRK out of hatred, i downvote it......n will be fine even if Charlie or Ankit does this to my answer....e.g. if Ankit will post something against Sonu Nigam (as he doesn't like him much) i will be the first person to give him a downvote.....people take it personally here i know.....but its an okay thing......hm khud ksi k career par criticism/comment krtay hain jo k uskay liye most important hai, aur khud aik hobby wali chez mein downvote mil jaye to bardasht nhn hota

+2

Baadshah ke downvotes ka count dekh kar lagta hai ki ise kuch zada hi cheeze psnd nahi aati.......

0

yeah....lol....6000+ ...abhi check keya....but upvote count bhi to dekho

+2 votes

Box Office India Is Busy Giving More Excuse Than Salman Fans.

answered by Production Accountant (27.5k points)
Jab Karan Met Arjun poster.
+2 votes

Wishes are not horses always

answered by Editor (88.8k points)
+1 vote

Ab band karo radio bajana

answered by All Time best! (291k points)