Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67,016 questions

251,609 answers

307,862 comments

396 users

Before release - Salman's character will connect to audience in big way. After release - Audience didn't came in opening due to Salman's character.

+3 votes
225 views
Ban-than ke baal bana ke
Joota polish karwa ke
Nachenge hum tha tha thaiya

Sajan Radioooo oo oo
Bajaiyo bajaiyo bajaiyo zara
Sajan Radioooo oo oo
Bajai ke sabhi ko nachaiyo zara
Sajan Radioooo oo oo
Bajaiyo bajaiyo bajaiyo zara
asked Jul 5, 2017 in Trolls by THUNDER BIRD Mega Star (208,056 points)
99% Accept Rate

6 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

It should be " Sajan radioo O o O o bajaiyo bajaiyo bajaiyo Zara "

answered Jul 5, 2017 by Charlie runkle™ Director (124,355 points)
selected Jul 17, 2017 by THUNDER BIRD
+6 votes

Didn't come *...................….......

answered Jul 5, 2017 by puneetshukla Producer (101,979 points)

TB even though having good grip on English has this issue with past tense....he does this thing quite often......TB bhai, thora deehaan do yahan py

Maaf kardo galti ho gayi, Einstein ke top 2 students..!!

haha...............stubborn Ranbir hater

+6 votes

Eid kab hai ..
Kab hai Eid ...
Aa raha hoon main ..
Pakka Aaraha hoon main ..

In the end Main bhaghoda nahi hoon ....

answered Jul 5, 2017 by Irdwhelp Editor (83,720 points)
edited Jul 5, 2017 by Irdwhelp

Haha bahut achcha laga ke kisiki bahut JALI hogi issliye down vote dia hai..
my advice buy a Burnoul & apply wherever its burning ... Lol

haha....bhai wapis yahan aya to dekha aapka comment....jst to tell u..maine deya hai downvote....if i don't like a thing...i downvote it....if its against SRK out of hatred, i downvote it......n will be fine even if Charlie or Ankit does this to my answer....e.g. if Ankit will post something against Sonu Nigam (as he doesn't like him much) i will be the first person to give him a downvote.....people take it personally here i know.....but its an okay thing......hm khud ksi k career par criticism/comment krtay hain jo k uskay liye most important hai, aur khud aik hobby wali chez mein downvote mil jaye to bardasht nhn hota

Baadshah ke downvotes ka count dekh kar lagta hai ki ise kuch zada hi cheeze psnd nahi aati.......

yeah....lol....6000+ ...abhi check keya....but upvote count bhi to dekho

+2 votes

Box Office India Is Busy Giving More Excuse Than Salman Fans.

answered Jul 5, 2017 by Rajat Production Accountant (28,403 points)
Jab Karan Met Arjun poster.
+2 votes

Wishes are not horses always

answered Jul 6, 2017 by shah Executive Producer (65,495 points)
+1 vote

Ab band karo radio bajana

answered Jul 5, 2017 by Baazigar All Time best! (283,146 points)