Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,425 questions

236,360 answers

285,872 comments

379 users

Notification- User Greek God has been banned for 6 days for constant use of abusive language

+6 votes
270 views
User Greek God has been banned for 6 days for constantly using abusive and filthy language for users and other actors. Personal abuse of any sort will not be tolerated, neither for any actor nor for any user on this forum.
asked Jul 3 in Warnings by Intense Cinematographer (97,603 points)
91% Accept Rate

Finally kuch action hua... That’s good

3 Answers

+1 vote

this tool should be banned from this forum indefinitely

answered Jul 7 by Grand Nova Star (140,577 points)
0 votes

......whatt rubbish bro.....not fair @ all.......

answered Jul 4 by Kabir Production Accountant (26,151 points)
0 votes

ae ki ho gaya................................................................................

answered Jul 5 by Baazigar All Time best! (282,368 points)

Ki kariye Baazigar pra,sunny da ki haal chaal ha.

Pata nahin aajkal to rajpal se meeting ho rahi hai

User Baazigar is Spreading Communal hatred ..