Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 388 points
  2. Ajay - 343 points
  3. Intense - 336 points
  4. SSk - 320 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 282 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 192 points
  7. shah - 178 points
  8. Roman - 139 points
  9. suraj.j - 135 points
  10. Suhas - 124 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 112 points
  12. devendran - 102 points
  13. mr.hola - 99 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 79 points
  15. Rocsky - 73 points
  16. nitesh singh - 71 points
  17. kashyap123 - 60 points
  18. Maniac01 - 60 points
  19. Seinfeld - 57 points
  20. Invincible - 54 points
  21. power - 48 points
  22. Sanal - 46 points
  23. Greek God - 43 points
  24. Irdwhelp - 38 points
  25. Sss d - 32 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

256k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+3 votes
334 views
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/yrf/status/882035687972716545
in Movies by All Time best! (260k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

left exactly from where in third line they called Varun a Superstar

6 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Varun Dhawan is selecting amazing scripts. Entertainment+Message . Born to be a Superstar. Excited for the movie

by Producer (103k points) 1 flag
selected by
+1 vote

Another good choice of script from varun. He is ticking all the right boxes.............so far.

by Director (132k points)
+1 vote

This Movie Should Ascertain Varun Dhawan's Place In Top 5 Male Stars Working Currently, If Not Judwaa 2.

by Production Accountant (27.1k points)
0 votes

Good lead pair and YRF banner. If it gets solo release(which it will get most probably) then this film can be huge success.

by Production Accountant (21.9k points)
0 votes

Should be an interesting one.

by Assistant Director (46.6k points)
0 votes

Overactor dhawan in a content film. Time to leave the earth. And why anushka why. Why sign a film with an overactor.

by Second Unit Director (77k points)
0

So what. No. Of BB salman has since Hrithik debut = Hrithik's BB. So no big deal. Lekin chirai Eid pe disaster sirf sallu bhai ki aukaad main hain.

0

Hrithik's Blockbusters = 5
Salman's Blockbuster Since Hrithik's Debut = 8
Get Your Facts Right Dude.

0

K3G was SRK show all the way so Only 4 Blockbusters in Solo Lead