Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 600 points
  2. Ajay - 525 points
  3. Intense - 468 points
  4. Suhas - 332 points
  5. Roman - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 309 points
  7. SSk - 280 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 234 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 193 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 161 points
  12. Seinfeld - 147 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 132 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. suraj.j - 89 points
  18. devendran - 80 points
  19. Greek God - 79 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  23. Rocsky - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 58 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

975 users

+3 votes
333 views
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/yrf/status/882035687972716545
in Movies by All Time best! (255k points)
98% Accept Rate
0

left exactly from where in third line they called Varun a Superstar

6 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Varun Dhawan is selecting amazing scripts. Entertainment+Message . Born to be a Superstar. Excited for the movie

by Producer (102k points) 1 flag
selected by
+1 vote

Another good choice of script from varun. He is ticking all the right boxes.............so far.

by Director (122k points)
+1 vote

This Movie Should Ascertain Varun Dhawan's Place In Top 5 Male Stars Working Currently, If Not Judwaa 2.

by Production Accountant (26.5k points)
0 votes

Good lead pair and YRF banner. If it gets solo release(which it will get most probably) then this film can be huge success.

by Production Accountant (21.6k points)
0 votes

Should be an interesting one.

by Assistant Director (43.5k points)
0 votes

Overactor dhawan in a content film. Time to leave the earth. And why anushka why. Why sign a film with an overactor.

by Second Unit Director (75.5k points)
0

So what. No. Of BB salman has since Hrithik debut = Hrithik's BB. So no big deal. Lekin chirai Eid pe disaster sirf sallu bhai ki aukaad main hain.

0

Hrithik's Blockbusters = 5
Salman's Blockbuster Since Hrithik's Debut = 8
Get Your Facts Right Dude.

0

K3G was SRK show all the way so Only 4 Blockbusters in Solo Lead