Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 326 points
  2. Ajay - 314 points
  3. Rancho - 279 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 204 points
  5. Suhas - 202 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 173 points
  7. SSk - 167 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 150 points
  9. Roman - 135 points
  10. shah - 118 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 113 points
  12. Seinfeld - 99 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 97 points
  14. mr.hola - 88 points
  15. nitesh singh - 79 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 54 points
  20. Greek God - 48 points
  21. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  22. shajandeepu - 45 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. Charlie runkle™ - 38 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

948 users

+4 votes
392 views
http://taipeibo.com/

Baahubali 2 opening weekend - 576902 TWD (12 Lakhs)

Dangal 15th Weekend - 211960 TWD (4.50 Lakhs)

Just for your information Dangal opening weekend was 3096335 TWD (65 Lakhs) in Taipei BO.
Source Link: http://taipeibo.com/
in Box Office Related by Director (128k points)
97% Accept Rate

edited by

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Those Who Wanted Bahubali 2 To Do Huge In China To Beat Dangal Worldwide Will Be Massively Disappointed Now.

by Production Accountant (26.5k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Either you edit it's title and give correct info or you edit it's title and give correct info..!!

My advice, give correct info..!!

by Mega Star (206k points)
–2

Bahut pakata hai bhai tu..

+1 vote

Ha ha ha....15th weekend dyan se dekha nahi.
Bahubali 1 was better than Bahubali2.

by Executive Producer (64.5k points)
+1 vote

Udh gayi BB2.China mein bhi yahi hashr hona hai.

by Camera Operator (8.5k points)