Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 326 points
  2. Ajay - 314 points
  3. Rancho - 279 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 204 points
  5. Suhas - 202 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 173 points
  7. SSk - 167 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 150 points
  9. Roman - 135 points
  10. shah - 118 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 114 points
  12. Seinfeld - 99 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 97 points
  14. mr.hola - 88 points
  15. nitesh singh - 79 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 54 points
  20. Greek God - 48 points
  21. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  22. shajandeepu - 45 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. Charlie runkle™ - 38 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

948 users

+6 votes
341 views
in General by Production Accountant (27.1k points)
97% Accept Rate
0

SRK....u beauty.....Ring gir rahi hai aisi koi photo hai

0

I know where is the RING. I've seen KRK's video.

+1

......kuch bhi bolo but krk rockss....

+1

@baadshah exactly...Srk awesome dialogue

7 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

KRK was right for the story i guess after watching this

by Unit Manager (30.8k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Fantastic!!! It's the gem of all mini trails

by Production Designer (15.9k points)
+2 votes

Matlab ab saare mini trails release karke hi jaan chorega. Chal bhai laga reh.

by Assistant Director (43.2k points)
+1 vote

Decent not great. It has its light moments, but now...................waiting for the trailer.

by Director (121k points)
+1 vote

Another mini trail..Ab thora script samajh aya...
Srk a travel guide will help Anushka find ring...This is the theme...
Hopefully it has any story or a emotional or a material content....Finding ring is not a good theme...

by Second Unit Director (74.3k points)
+1 vote

Where is that Rahul Raj guy..??

A Rahul would never ask for a photo of exact moment of ring falling from the finger..!!

by Mega Star (206k points)
0 votes

uffff... another 'mini trailer'. didn't liked this one at all.
SRK thinks that he his still that Rahul or Raj. Grow up mentally.

by Production Accountant (22.9k points)
+1

pehle film dekh le is decade koi raj rahul nahin aaya even KANK was intense film