Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 559 points
  2. Ajay - 551 points
  3. SSk - 398 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 313 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 276 points
  7. Roman - 273 points
  8. Suhas - 265 points
  9. shah - 256 points
  10. suraj.j - 241 points
  11. God Father - 226 points
  12. Charlie Jatinder - 185 points
  13. Rancho - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 171 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+1 vote
144 views
Pata nahin hamare 56 inch ka seena wala strongest PM ki kya mazboori jo aise CH ko minister banate hain! Yaa shayad PM ko aise CH ki hi Talaash rehta hain.
.
.
https://twitter.com/TimesNow/status/881105015485505536
in Sports Related by Unit Manager (37.2k points)
95% Accept Rate
0

56 inch to nawaz sharif ka aur togadia ka

0

Bilkul sahi...

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

It was not fixed, jaise aus lost to Bangladesh in 2005, India lost to Bangladesh in 2007, it was a huge huge upset. Get that match done any day, any time India will win. Credit to Pak for putting one up on us but remember history repeats itself.

Pak beat India in 2009ct, we beat them in 2011 semis to win a world cup after 28 years. No need for such nonsense reactions, India has plenty of opportunities to set the record straight.

by Director (128k points)
selected by
+1 vote

this guy needs a history lesson as pak is clearly leading in win ratio across formats and watch more cricket and not be a minister

by Unit Manager (34.9k points)
0

But in icc events it is 13-3 in favour of India.

0

but but but. no if or but. only JUTTTTTTT

0 votes

** ab cricket team mei bhi reservation chahiye chadarmod kahinka

by Unit Manager (30.4k points)