Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 473 points
  2. Intense - 434 points
  3. SSk - 337 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 318 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 298 points
  6. Roman - 229 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 215 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 215 points
  10. suraj.j - 208 points
  11. Suhas - 188 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 139 points
  15. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  16. Charlie Jatinder - 126 points
  17. Rocsky - 125 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 123 points
  19. nitesh singh - 99 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 93 points
  22. Seinfeld - 81 points
  23. devendran - 80 points
  24. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
220 views
:small

:small
in Trolls by Unit Manager (30.3k points)
95% Accept Rate

2 Answers

–1 vote
 
Best answer

Manmohan singh visit , Modi govt celebration hahahahahah damn good....
Kabir khan just waste a golden opportunity here instead of bhaijaan even if he just release all these leaks article on Eid then the collection will be much better what Tubeling is collecting.

by Director (128k points)
selected by
–1 vote

Ihabahaha aamir fans ki jali hui hai BOI se nobody can deny the fact BB is a shahkaar of this decade aamir fans mocking BOI coz it explained true facts about BB if bb had that 3 open weeks it would easily outscored pk and footfalls would be that high

by Production Accountant (24.4k points)
0

Jali na kiski jali ?