• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
20 Online
1 Member And 19 Guest
Members present at the site
+2 votes
210 views
:small

:small
asked in Trolls by Production Designer (15.8k points)
92% Accept Rate

2 Answers

–1 vote
 
Best answer

Manmohan singh visit , Modi govt celebration hahahahahah damn good....
Kabir khan just waste a golden opportunity here instead of bhaijaan even if he just release all these leaks article on Eid then the collection will be much better what Tubeling is collecting.

answered by Director (120k points)
selected by
–1 vote

Ihabahaha aamir fans ki jali hui hai BOI se nobody can deny the fact BB is a shahkaar of this decade aamir fans mocking BOI coz it explained true facts about BB if bb had that 3 open weeks it would easily outscored pk and footfalls would be that high

answered by Production Designer (15k points)

Jali na kiski jali ?