Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 373 points
  2. Rancho - 364 points
  3. Ajay - 362 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 247 points
  5. Suhas - 223 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 183 points
  7. SSk - 178 points
  8. Roman - 177 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 158 points
  10. shah - 139 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 123 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 117 points
  13. Seinfeld - 106 points
  14. mr.hola - 105 points
  15. playboy - 88 points
  16. nitesh singh - 82 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 61 points
  19. Rocsky - 57 points
  20. Charlie runkle™ - 51 points
  21. Greek God - 49 points
  22. shajandeepu - 46 points
  23. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  24. Sanal - 41 points
  25. devendran - 41 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

957 users

+1 vote
62 views
in Music by Director (121k points)
86% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I dont listen to songs much except SRK films albums thats it.
.
Coming to your question, i will say that i didnt had expectations from these films but songs were more than my expectations and loved in theater.
.
Recent films

Tubelight

Housefull3

BajiraoMastani

.
cant remember more.

by Producer (108k points)
selected by
+1 vote

I don't like audio of Sp Balasubraniam songs much but think best suited with Salman's styles in MPK and Hum Aapke Hain Koun

by Assistant Director (52.1k points)