Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 440 points
  2. Intense - 399 points
  3. Ajay - 379 points
  4. SSk - 366 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 282 points
  6. shah - 207 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 199 points
  8. Roman - 157 points
  9. suraj.j - 153 points
  10. Suhas - 153 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 147 points
  12. mr.hola - 113 points
  13. devendran - 103 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 87 points
  15. Rocsky - 82 points
  16. nitesh singh - 75 points
  17. Seinfeld - 69 points
  18. kashyap123 - 65 points
  19. Maniac01 - 62 points
  20. Invincible - 60 points
  21. Irdwhelp - 59 points
  22. Greek God - 52 points
  23. power - 51 points
  24. Sanal - 49 points
  25. Santosh - 43 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.7k questions

256k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
164 views
Both for me Are gem of a song and very emotional song
in General by Producer (103k points)
68% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Tu Jo Mila is a modern classic. I like all three versions of it.

Naina is good too, but does not have that impact for me.

by Assistant Director (46.6k points)
selected by
0

Even for me Tu Jo Mila is slight better. Naina looks great in Movie but still it's a great song.You should listen it more

0

Sure I will...

0 votes

Naina is decent, but tu jo mila is much better for me, I can listen to it without seeing the video too. Naina looked good on screen though.

by Director (133k points)