• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....

Donate to ItsBoxOffice

Donate
More Info
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
21 Online
1 Member And 20 Guest
Members present at the site
+4 votes
207 views
asked in Trolls by Production Accountant (26.1k points)
97% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+10 votes
 
Best answer

answered by Super-star (194k points)
selected by
+3 votes

And Bhai fans said ki Tubelight yu 300 cr karegi yu!!!!!!!

answered by Director (138k points)

Bhai films sw expectation 300cr ki hoti hai. But kuch so called global king movies se expectation 150cr ki hoti... Sab AUKAAT AUKAAT ki baat hain...

+2 votes

First they said TB will beat BB2

Now they aren't even predicting that much for TZH

answered by Production Accountant (29.2k points)
+2 votes

And That's Supposedly The Biggest Indian Film Industry. Look Where They Stand Without The Presence Of Aamir Khan.

answered by Production Accountant (25.7k points)
+1 vote

Prabhas: Sir, u trolled me badly (Smirk)
Rajamouli: Why dude?
Prabhas: Bola biggest film banegi, HAHK ke Footfalls paar hue nahi, besti alag
Rajamouli: No one can beat Salman, Mind it

=))

answered by Location Manager (5.5k points)

Ohh genius 10<7?