Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 555 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 293 points
  3. SSk - 262 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 253 points
  5. shah - 244 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 193 points
  8. Roman - 173 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 162 points
  10. Ajay - 155 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 123 points
  12. suraj.j - 117 points
  13. playboy - 114 points
  14. Seinfeld - 112 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 112 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 75 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 73 points
  21. Suhas - 68 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 55 points
  24. God Father - 49 points
  25. Santosh - 46 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+3 votes
177 views
Source Link: http://aajtak.intoday.in/story/salman-khan-fans-fires-crackers-during-tubelight-show-in-malegaon-mumbai-1-937962.html
in General by Camera Operator (9.6k points)
15% Accept Rate

edited by
+1

Sorry boss Hindi not allowed in the title of the post. Very old rule made by Zin himself.

You can use Hindi in the description but not in the title.

+2

Thanks for the edit.

And regarding the post. Yes, good action taken by police. You can't put property as well public lives at risk. They should've taken action when the fans did this during PRDP itself but they were let go easily. Fire crackers should be banned inside theatres. and theatre personnel should stop supporting fan clubs who want to play such dangerous games.

5 Answers

+2 votes

Couldn't understand a word but as the link says Salman fans fire crackers in tube light show...Tell them to buy more tickets

by Second Unit Director (74.6k points)
0

......it means 9 bhaijaan fans arrested.....theyy burst crackers so......haHA....

0

Okay got it.....

+2 votes

Bhai already told that this movie is not for Launde Lapades................ But no one takes Bhai seriously, and so these things happens..!!

Feeling sad for golden heart wale bhai, no one takes his words seriously, no matter how golden his words are..!!

by Mega Star (213k points)
0

hahahahaa.........But no one takes Bhai seriously, and so these things happens..!!

0

3 saal se hit ke liye tarasnewala Global king takes Bhai's words seriously... Eg- Global king went dauda dauda to Tubelight's set to do a cameo after getting a call from Bhai. Fir dusre log Bhai ki words ko seriously le ya na le kya fark padta hai?

0

this is the last time i m writing this....as i m bored with making u realize this simple thing again n again Tiger
ALL OUR SYMPATHIES ARE WITH YOU.....jst don't make us feel guilty as if we r doing something immoral with u

0

No clean hit from last 3 years
No HGOTY since last 10 years
No 140cr grosser without Deepika
And above all hw runs away even in fear Akki (Salman toh thik hain but Akki se... LMAO).
@badshah bhaijaan, SYMPATHY ki zarurat aapke fanbase ko hai hume nhi.

+1 vote

9 Lapdes in Jail but Bhai is still out. Naa insaafi hai.

by Super-star (172k points)
0

Both Lahore wala banda and global giga ishtar are free men... We want insaaf.

+1

Ro le bhai thoda Dil Ko araam milega. Abhi toh Bura time shuru huya hai Thara.

0

No clean hit from last 3 years
No HGOTY since last 10 years
He runs away from clashes in fear of Bhai & Akki
But bura time hamara chal raha hai... Hahaha....

0

Ek din ** tumlog sahin ka fasaad khada kardoge!

+1 vote

Not a responsible thing to do. Any my question is, why are people still watching this movie?

by Assistant Director (49.2k points)
+1 vote

This is why Bhai said the movie is not for launda lapades.Now I understand.

by Star (148k points)