• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....

Donate to ItsBoxOffice

Donate
More Info
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
17 Online
1 Member And 16 Guest
Members present at the site
+1 vote
129 views asked in General by Production Accountant (20.8k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

It's a mentally challenged fictional biopic..!!

Where storyline is copied from a Hollywood movie and Salman Khan is playing himself..!!

answered by Super-star (194k points)
selected by
0 votes

Right. It should find a place in the top 10 unadjusted.

answered by Production Accountant (29.2k points)