• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....

Donate to ItsBoxOffice

Donate
More Info
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
25 Online
5 Member And 20 Guest
Members present at the site
+3 votes
305 views
:small
asked in Trolls by Casting Director (16.8k points)
92% Accept Rate

Meanwhile salman fans have lost their mind and are looking forward to compare salman's big budget solo event film tubelight with Aamir's supporting role small budget movie secret superstar

Anyways that movie will be a clean hit and not a flop like tubelight

4 Answers

+5 votes
 
Best answer

Damn good job to troll this dumb site and their ridiculous commentary.

answered by Cinematographer (96k points)
selected by
+4 votes

It's good, but the other ones actually felt like they could have bene written by BOI while this feels like trolling.

answered by Production Accountant (29.2k points)
+2 votes

answered by Production Accountant (20.7k points)
+2 votes

One Tubelight won't make any difference to the top position of Salman ....
just like Aamir after giving ATBB' & ATG's won't come ahead of Salman .. p

answered by Second Unit Director (77.2k points)

Btw this screen shot of BOI is a genuine one rather than yours which is as fake as mr. IYKWIM ... Lol