• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....

Donate to ItsBoxOffice

Donate
More Info
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
17 Online
5 Member And 12 Guest
+1 vote
208 views
asked in Opinion by Production Accountant (20.8k points)
98% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

This eid he already gave an emotional disaster. Emotional for his fans, hilarious for others.

answered by Production Accountant (29.4k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Salman needs to take it in his hands now, i would rather see him try a remo dance film and challenge himself rather than dabangg 3......provided he takes the reins. Kabir ka to fir bhi record tha, remo is an average director, let us see what happens next eid.

answered by Cinematographer (96.2k points)

hahaha.............

@mr hola, that was savage.......

I thought I was done with the creative juice stuff but you gave me too much of an opportunity to resist

Now when I read my answer, the meaning of it looks very different to me