• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....

Donate to ItsBoxOffice

Donate
More Info
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
17 Online
2 Member And 15 Guest
Members present at the site
0 votes
134 views
asked in Predictions by Production Accountant (20.7k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Have to give it to you mate, you spotted what none of us could. Btw tzh is 300cr touch and go, if content gets accepted, xmas and new year on a monday, how i wish we have atleast one 300cr grosser from bollywood this year.

answered by Cinematographer (96k points)
selected by

IMO most likely 240-270 cr.

Hope for the best, if this does happen, bad year for bollywood

Time to wake up. its already late. understand the audience.

+1 vote

Jab Harry Met Sejal tab usne dekha Tiger Zinda Hai

answered by Location Manager (5.5k points)