Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 326 points
  2. Ajay - 314 points
  3. Rancho - 279 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 204 points
  5. Suhas - 202 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 173 points
  7. SSk - 167 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 150 points
  9. Roman - 135 points
  10. shah - 118 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 113 points
  12. Seinfeld - 99 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 97 points
  14. mr.hola - 88 points
  15. nitesh singh - 79 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 54 points
  20. Greek God - 48 points
  21. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  22. shajandeepu - 45 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 38 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

948 users

+4 votes
263 views
in General by Production Accountant (27.1k points)
97% Accept Rate

6 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Thugs........cant wait. Oh my sweet aamir

by Camera Operator (9.5k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Oh my Aamir!.......... Wow

by Second Unit Director (75.7k points)
+3 votes

Looks like he's about to start singing a Kawali

by Assistant Director (43.2k points)
+3 votes

Hoping for TOH to be as Good as Aamir look in the movie...

by Director (128k points)
+1 vote

Aise lag raha hain Aamir ship ke upar kawali suru karega. Haal kya hain diloka na puccho sanam, aap ka muskurana ghazab dha gaya.

by Second Unit Director (75.3k points)
0 votes

Beedi ke Kaarkhaane ka Mazdoor lag raha hai

by Location Manager (7.4k points)