Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,385 questions

248,793 answers

303,760 comments

396 users

Dont celebrate so much haters. Tiger abhi zinda hai. More power to @aliabbaszafar

+3 votes
177 views
asked Jun 26, 2017 in Announcements by salmaniac Camera Operator (9,806 points)
79% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+3 votes

Ek goli ki baat hain. phir tiger khatam.

answered Jun 26, 2017 by Greek God Executive Producer (69,082 points)
+3 votes

What if even that can't cross Pk?......

answered Jun 26, 2017 by kashyap123 Second Unit Director (75,369 points)

it will not cross 300 cr.

+1 vote

No one is celebrating neither is anyone does anyone expect anything less than BB from tzh.

answered Jun 26, 2017 by Intense Director (121,941 points)
+1 vote

More power to him. Hope he doesn't disappoint like Kabir, he has had even less time to prepare.

answered Jun 26, 2017 by mr.hola Assistant Director (41,042 points)
+1 vote

Yup this is very much true.TZH is biggest movie of the year and it will have record opening.Sequel factor and action movie with Salman-Kat.

answered Jun 26, 2017 by Sanal Star (142,489 points)