Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 614 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. Intense - 469 points
  4. Suhas - 334 points
  5. Roman - 325 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 315 points
  7. SSk - 285 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 238 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 195 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 166 points
  12. Seinfeld - 148 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 140 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. devendran - 91 points
  18. suraj.j - 90 points
  19. Greek God - 80 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Rocsky - 71 points
  23. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

981 users

+4 votes
196 views
Source Link: http://bollyrecords.blogspot.in/2017/03/eid-releases-1990-2016.html?m=0
in Box Office Related by Casting Director (19.6k points)
50% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+3 votes

I was trying to do a personal research on the topic. Thanks for the article

by Assistant Director (52.4k points)
+2 votes

EID pe MELA Flop........ & Aamir fans laughing at 8th Salman Eid film(Back to Back from Wanted to Sultan) getting FLOP

L M A O

This BLOG is run by SRK Fans,,,, look @ Salman BLOCKBUSTER Count = 2

Salman's Blockbuster Count

  1. Dabangg - BB
  2. Bodygaurd - BB
  3. ETT - BB
  4. KICK - BB
  5. Bajrangi Bhaijaan - ATBB
  6. Sultan - BB

Inhe koi ginti sikhao

by Location Manager (7.4k points)
edited by
0

I think that Blockbuster count is of Overseas

+1 vote

Great post.......................................

by All Time best! (283k points)
0 votes

And it's SRK who has 100% success in Eid and the only All Time Grosser(CE).

by Star (145k points)