Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,951 questions

251,321 answers

307,619 comments

396 users

Imagine the circumstances if BOI ever try to convince Distributors/Exhibitors to compensate their losses with real value theory...

+4 votes
144 views
asked Jun 26, 2017 in Trolls by deepak_bishty Director (131,558 points)
100% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

BOI apni real value apne paas rakhe.Real value of Dangal opening day is 40cr with demonetisation and pre-christmas.

answered Jun 26, 2017 by Saurabh Camera Operator (8,483 points)
selected Jul 25, 2017 by deepak_bishty
+3 votes

Yeh theory ka analysis karna padega..............................

answered Jun 26, 2017 by Baazigar All Time best! (283,143 points)