Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 614 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. Intense - 469 points
  4. Suhas - 334 points
  5. Roman - 325 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 315 points
  7. SSk - 285 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 238 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 195 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 166 points
  12. Seinfeld - 148 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 140 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. devendran - 91 points
  18. suraj.j - 90 points
  19. Greek God - 80 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Rocsky - 71 points
  23. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

981 users

+2 votes
250 views
in Predictions by Production Accountant (23k points)
98% Accept Rate

edited by
0

Update : Overseas around $7 million.

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Overseas tho utna bi nai hoga.$7-8 mil.

by Star (145k points)
selected by
0

yup. Flop.

+2 votes

flop at 135 crores.............not crossing Fan in overseas very bad

by All Time best! (283k points)
0

BOI won't give Flop verdict. Shivaay type case.

0

Ra.One type case

0

With Raone type case it should be Hit or Semi hit at worse.