• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
15 Online
4 Member And 11 Guest
Members present at the site
+3 votes
282 views

asked in Trolls by Production Accountant (26.1k points)
97% Accept Rate

In se Achchi to dhinchak pooja hai...

It's BOI who said about pre Eid factor... So it is obvious that Papaji and red Chillies calculator wale fanbases BOI ko nhi manenge....!

5 Answers

+5 votes
 
Best answer

Hillarious. Wind. And also blame the sun for day heat.

answered by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
selected by

Selfish sun. Ek din bahr naa aata to kya bigar jaata.

+4 votes

LOL. whoever is making these is a genius. purely hilarious. BTW movie itni buri nahi hai. yeh jo rona dhona chal raha hai salman fans ne khud hi start kiya hai. gigastar ki opening nahi lagi na. overseas mein bhi aukaat samne a gayi. chand fans toh apna pichwada bachane k liye homemade surveys le rahe hain. Kehte hain wom outright negative hai. abe gadho Wom outright negative hota toh salman ka wohi haal hota jo besharam ka hua tha. yaad hai k nahi. besharam log. raddi bhar ki sharam nahi hai

answered by Unit Manager (32.2k points)

Homemade surveys ke saath saath Disprin bhi le raha hain. kuch grand nova jaise toh bhaag gaya hain forum se.

......for more funn search on twitter #boileaks.......

three posts i saw of boileaks.........done by some Aamir fan.....really trolling BOI in style

+4 votes

You forgot one thing, some people might be sick, and they might have missed the movie because of that. So add 1cr real value for sick people. How selfish of them to not watch the movie just because they are sick.

answered by Production Accountant (25.3k points)

Yes BOI is fake... Only Red Chillies calculator and Papa Roshan calculator are the genuine source of trade and box office..

+2 votes

Hahaha....papaji ke calculator ke madad se 10cr opening denewale star ke fans ab Tubelight ki genuine 21cr opening day ki mazak banayenge........Kya kya dekhna padta hai social media pe!

answered by Production Accountant (28.3k points)
+2 votes

Tubelight Highest Grosser in Mentally Challenged Social Drama

answered by Casting Director (19.4k points)
...