Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 548 points
  2. Ajay - 539 points
  3. SSk - 395 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Suhas - 263 points
  8. Roman - 263 points
  9. shah - 252 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 167 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
254 views

1 Prem Ratan Dhan Payo - 39,32,00,000

2 Sultan - 36,59,00,000

    

3 Happy New Year - 36,31,00,000

4 Dhoom 3 - 32,48,00,000

5 Ek Tha Tiger - 30,61,00,000

6 Chennai Express - 30,48,00,000

7 Dangal - 29,16,00,000

8 Bajrangi Bhaijaan - 26,67,00,000

9 PK - 25,45,00,000

10 Kick - 24,97,00,000

11 Bodyguard - 21,17,00,000

12 Tubelight - 20,75,00,000

13 Dilwale - 20,37,00,000

14 Raees - 20,29,00,000

15 Dabangg 2 - 19,21,00,000

__

Salman = 8

SRK = 4

Aamir = 3

Salman's worst is still bigger than other's Best.

in Box Office Related by Location Manager (7.4k points)
89% Accept Rate
0

it will be decreased to 19.8 real soon

0

Haan tujhe sabkuch pata hai akhir tu BOI admin jo thehra...

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Out of 15 movies 8 are Salman Khan starrers.... Akhir BAAP toh BAAP hi hota hain!

by Unit Manager (37.2k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Raees,Dilwale solo release hote tho dono 30+ cr karte.Damn.Ye clash karwana mehenga pada!!!!!

by Star (146k points)
edited by
0

30cr chhodo kounsa solo release ne aajtak 21cr kiya hai non holiday pe uska hi naam bata do....Hahaha

+1 vote

Megastar for a reason if We go by opening records.

by Assistant Director (56.1k points)