Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 525 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 259 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 237 points
  5. shah - 226 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  7. Rancho - 185 points
  8. Roman - 168 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 148 points
  10. Ajay - 147 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 112 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Seinfeld - 97 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 91 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  19. nitesh singh - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 60 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 52 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+3 votes
416 views
in Opinion by Unit Manager (33.4k points)
81% Accept Rate

7 Answers

+3 votes

If it cannot with Launde Lapade then why did he sold it at such a high price.You cannot get that kind of business without Launde Lapade.So NH ko 'C' banaya Bhai ne.
Release hoke Ek din bhi nahi hua air Bhai ne excuse dena shuru kar diya and Kind of reviews it's getting I doubt even Bade Buddhe Bachche will lap it up.

by Director (133k points)
0

@Saurabh kar liya Dilwale, Raees ko cross, gaad liye jhande, badi mushkil se badrinath ki dulhania cross kar payi, woh bhi due to eid, agar eid release na hoti to jolly llb tak cross karna mushkil pad jata..!!

@Tiger not for you, i was replying him jo tum dono ke discussion kl kharab kar raha tha..!!

0

@TB bhai, the discussion has been stopped 38 days ago.... Aur aap abhi fikar kar rahe ho

+1

Are aise hi kuch search kar raha tha, galti se yahaan aa gaya aur bhaisaab ke comments par najar pad gayi, to socha thora update kara doon in gentleman ko

0

Kismat kharab hai sallu ki Raees bhi cross nahi hui.

+2 votes

Matlab Bhai ne apne hi fans ka majak uda diya lol!!!!!!!

by Star (148k points)
+1

hahahaha. Hud bachne ke liye

0 votes

Tubelight should not be seen at all........

by Unit Manager (30.9k points)
0

have you seen it?? i found it to be much better than sultan and prdp

+1

No, m to bas salman fans ke maje le rha hu

0 votes

Bhai don't need to worry, it's already happening, most Salman fans are already not watching it

by Mega Star (213k points)
0

hahaha..................

0 votes

Launde Lapadez ke liye Tiger Zinda hai aayegi. Salman apane fans ko launde lapadez kyon bol raha hai ?

Salman himself is saying ki bina action / comedy / dance numbers ke uske launde lapadez fans ko uski film dekhane ki jaroorat nahi hai.

by Camera Operator (9.6k points)
0 votes

......launde lapade kya hota bhaijAAn....zaraa elaborate bhi kar do.....aisi tapori language humein nahi aati.....

by Production Accountant (27.3k points)
0

Papaji Roshan ke calculator use kar seekh jayega... Haha

–1 vote

salman wants to cash in on fake patriotism and he fails miserably this time.............................................peace peace ka message sirf Hindustan ko hi deta hai.........................He says if someone attacks u even then you should talk about peace.......................Sab paise kamane ka khel hain........Laundo lapade ne hi Salman ko Blockbuster banaya hai bhool gaya hai

by All Time best! (285k points)
0

@Baazigar, this is a box office related post about salman, stick to it instead of targeting country/community etc. Be careful, or next time such answers will be hidden.

0

It's going to shatter patriotic Tukka paazi's HG within its 3 days run.... Aur kya chahiye bey @bazigarh???