Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64,709 questions

242,266 answers

293,757 comments

396 users

Tubelight should not be seen with Launde Lapadez- says Salman Khan. Video link here.

+3 votes
404 views
asked Jun 23, 2017 in Opinion by Baadshah Unit Manager (31,778 points)
77% Accept Rate

7 Answers

+3 votes

If it cannot with Launde Lapade then why did he sold it at such a high price.You cannot get that kind of business without Launde Lapade.So NH ko 'C' banaya Bhai ne.
Release hoke Ek din bhi nahi hua air Bhai ne excuse dena shuru kar diya and Kind of reviews it's getting I doubt even Bade Buddhe Bachche will lap it up.

answered Jun 23, 2017 by karan khan Director (132,166 points)

@Saurabh kar liya Dilwale, Raees ko cross, gaad liye jhande, badi mushkil se badrinath ki dulhania cross kar payi, woh bhi due to eid, agar eid release na hoti to jolly llb tak cross karna mushkil pad jata..!!

@Tiger not for you, i was replying him jo tum dono ke discussion kl kharab kar raha tha..!!

@TB bhai, the discussion has been stopped 38 days ago.... Aur aap abhi fikar kar rahe ho

Are aise hi kuch search kar raha tha, galti se yahaan aa gaya aur bhaisaab ke comments par najar pad gayi, to socha thora update kara doon in gentleman ko

Kismat kharab hai sallu ki Raees bhi cross nahi hui.

+2 votes

Matlab Bhai ne apne hi fans ka majak uda diya lol!!!!!!!

answered Jun 23, 2017 by Sanal Star (140,142 points)

hahahaha. Hud bachne ke liye

0 votes

Tubelight should not be seen at all........

answered Jun 23, 2017 by saransh Unit Manager (30,457 points)

have you seen it?? i found it to be much better than sultan and prdp

No, m to bas salman fans ke maje le rha hu

0 votes

Bhai don't need to worry, it's already happening, most Salman fans are already not watching it

answered Jun 23, 2017 by THUNDER BIRD Mega Star (200,717 points)

hahaha..................

0 votes

Launde Lapadez ke liye Tiger Zinda hai aayegi. Salman apane fans ko launde lapadez kyon bol raha hai ?

Salman himself is saying ki bina action / comedy / dance numbers ke uske launde lapadez fans ko uski film dekhane ki jaroorat nahi hai.

answered Jun 23, 2017 by bollyranga Camera Operator (10,001 points)
0 votes

......launde lapade kya hota bhaijAAn....zaraa elaborate bhi kar do.....aisi tapori language humein nahi aati.....

answered Jun 24, 2017 by Kabir Production Accountant (26,239 points)

Papaji Roshan ke calculator use kar seekh jayega... Haha

–1 vote

salman wants to cash in on fake patriotism and he fails miserably this time.............................................peace peace ka message sirf Hindustan ko hi deta hai.........................He says if someone attacks u even then you should talk about peace.......................Sab paise kamane ka khel hain........Laundo lapade ne hi Salman ko Blockbuster banaya hai bhool gaya hai

answered Jun 23, 2017 by Baazigar All Time best! (283,015 points)

@Baazigar, this is a box office related post about salman, stick to it instead of targeting country/community etc. Be careful, or next time such answers will be hidden.

It's going to shatter patriotic Tukka paazi's HG within its 3 days run.... Aur kya chahiye bey @bazigarh???