+1 vote
299 views
closed with the note: Increase your accept rate, needs to be 70%
asked in General by Editor (80.2k points)
46% Accept Rate

closed by
0

Can thugs beat baahubali.............................

0

dwarf...dangal gayi

3 Answers

+1 vote

Tiger Zinda Hai if is well made and isn't just money making Sequel then it can challenge All records .It can even Challenge Dangal

answered by Producer (105k points)
0

.....ekdum khush.......haHA bhaijAAn......

0

doosron ka mazaaq mat banao yeh seekh hai tumhare liye......................

0

Yehi seekh pehle khudpe apply kar...

0

@kabir last & final warning to you behave properly don't use derogatory words or name callings which is not liked by that users ..

+1 vote

Tiger zinda hai........with a better story has every chance of crossing pk.

answered by Super-star (173k points)
0

no chance................................................

0 votes

.....onlyy thugs can beat but its also aamir starrer....or else none before 2020........

answered by Production Accountant (27.7k points)