Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,612 questions

245,711 answers

299,018 comments

396 users

Jhumri Talaiyya song : Jagga jasoos

+1 vote
158 views
Source Link: youtube
asked Jun 22, 2017 in General by Tony Production Accountant (20,528 points)
86% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Lyrics not Interesting. Music good.

answered Jun 22, 2017 by Greek God Executive Producer (69,113 points)
selected Jun 23, 2017 by Tony
+4 votes

I completely disagree with Intense................. No one calls Ranbir as Superstar even in Jhumri Talaiyya..!!

Only one species of Chirai calls him a superstar in this forum, and he is also not from Jhumri Talaiyya..!!

answered Jun 23, 2017 by THUNDER BIRD Mega Star (202,523 points)
+2 votes

......................................That is the place where ranbir kapoor is considered to be a superstar...............................................................................................

answered Jun 22, 2017 by Intense Producer (113,901 points)
+1 vote

TIN TIN.......................................................

answered Jun 22, 2017 by thekai100 Unit Manager (34,552 points)