Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64,196 questions

240,372 answers

291,076 comments

390 users

BOI article on Tubelight advance leaked a day in advance

–1 vote
392 views
asked Jun 21, 2017 in Trolls by God Father Production Accountant (21,513 points)
98% Accept Rate
1 flag

Which gadhe ki bachche has made this edit? If India's Muslims populations are 90% & if Tubelight collects 20cr then its real value would be 180cr not 35 or 55cr (20×9). Nakal karne ke liye bhi akal chahiye...jo iss edit bananewali me bilkul bhi nhi hai...

5 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Jisne bhi banaya/edit kiya hain....good effort....
Bas agar 1 line remove kar dete...to kuch kuch sach bhi lagne lagta....

answered Jun 21, 2017 by abbie Production Accountant (28,588 points)
selected Jun 22, 2017 by God Father
+5 votes

Don't worry.Tubelight will be Salman 's 14th blockbuster.

answered Jun 21, 2017 by shah Assistant Director (47,613 points)
+3 votes

Wow you just crossed all the limits of hypocrisy.
this shows kitni jalti hai tum logon ki Salman ki wajah se ..
btw jalte raho aka keep burning your ___ fill it on your own ..

answered Jun 21, 2017 by Irdwhelp Second Unit Director (79,842 points)
+2 votes

Some fake article it looks like.......edited like anything and boi would never write that last line...........

answered Jun 21, 2017 by Intense Producer (101,673 points)
+1 vote

Looks Like Stupid Users Here Aint Getting The Sarcasm. They Can't Even See The Category Of This Post. But In The Meantime, Box Office India Is Busy Inventing Some Ludicrous Theory To Defend Tubelight's Low Advance Sale. They Just Con't Stop Showering Love For Their Favorite Stars.

answered Jun 21, 2017 by Rajat Production Accountant (25,974 points)