Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 326 points
  2. Ajay - 314 points
  3. Rancho - 279 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 204 points
  5. Suhas - 202 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 173 points
  7. SSk - 167 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 150 points
  9. Roman - 135 points
  10. shah - 118 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 113 points
  12. Seinfeld - 99 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 97 points
  14. mr.hola - 88 points
  15. nitesh singh - 79 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 54 points
  20. Greek God - 48 points
  21. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  22. shajandeepu - 45 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. Charlie runkle™ - 38 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

948 users

+9 votes
434 views
in Movies by All Time best! (254k points)
99% Accept Rate

7 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

I am sure it to be a fantastaic fun ride. It will definately be entertaining.

by Production Designer (15.9k points)
selected by
+4 votes

It Is No Wonder That Shahrukh Averted The Clash.

by Production Accountant (26.5k points)
+2 votes

Slightly better than the other two.......more relatable and finally we get to see the heart of the matter here, the ring.

by Director (121k points)
+2 votes

What is SRK doing??
Did masala films when the genre was dead
Now just another rom-com when these type of films are getting rejected
This looks like just another shitty rom-com

by Unit Manager (30.8k points)
+2 votes

better than first two promos . waiting for a proper trailer release & full album

by Set Designer (1.9k points)
+2 votes

It's damn irritating like the previous two mini trailers!

by Unit Manager (36k points)
+1 vote

Overacting from Srk.
The only +ve point about JHMS till now is Anushka Sharma.

by Production Accountant (22.9k points)