• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
14 Online
3 Member And 11 Guest
Members present at the site
+2 votes
152 views
asked in Movie Discussions by Mega Star (231k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Best poster of the film after Ajay's one.....IMO.

answered by Production Accountant (26.2k points)
selected by
0 votes

nice poster.
now release something else other than a poster.

answered by Casting Director (17.9k points)

Teaser on 20th June.