Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,478 questions

236,632 answers

286,029 comments

383 users

Check out the poster of BAADSHAHO featuring Sanjay Mishra.

+2 votes
152 views
asked Jun 18 in Movie Discussions by suhas Mega Star (239,518 points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Best poster of the film after Ajay's one.....IMO.

answered Jun 18 by TIGER- the real king Unit Manager (32,234 points)
selected Jun 22 by suhas
0 votes

nice poster.
now release something else other than a poster.

answered Jun 18 by God Father Production Accountant (20,867 points)

Teaser on 20th June.