Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,478 questions

236,632 answers

286,029 comments

383 users

DEAL WITH IT-------------------> :)

+4 votes
267 views
asked Jun 18 in Sports Related by Kabir Production Accountant (26,151 points)
97% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

No one in world cricket today. NO ONE whatsoever can come close dhoni's captaincy skills. he is at imran khan level. legend

answered Jun 18 by thekai100 Unit Manager (32,276 points)
selected Jun 19 by Kabir
+3 votes

This was the difference today Kohli poor captaincy today

answered Jun 18 by Haider Second Unit Director (72,463 points)
+3 votes

Agree here. Well and I never argued on that. Kohli, brillant batsman, no doubt but msd is a legend, will take ages to find a leader like him.

answered Jun 18 by Intense Cinematographer (97,894 points)

Stick to the question and the answers/comments. Personal attacks will not be accepted, not on me, nor any other user. Next time your answers and comments will be hidden/edited.