• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
20 Online
6 Member And 14 Guest
+4 votes
255 views
asked ago in Sports Related by Production Accountant (22k points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

No one in world cricket today. NO ONE whatsoever can come close dhoni's captaincy skills. he is at imran khan level. legend

answered ago by Production Accountant (29.5k points)
selected ago by
+3 votes

This was the difference today Kohli poor captaincy today

answered ago by Executive Producer (67.9k points)
+3 votes

Agree here. Well and I never argued on that. Kohli, brillant batsman, no doubt but msd is a legend, will take ages to find a leader like him.

answered ago by Second Unit Director (74.5k points)

Stick to the question and the answers/comments. Personal attacks will not be accepted, not on me, nor any other user. Next time your answers and comments will be hidden/edited.

...