• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
14 Online
0 Member And 14 Guest
+2 votes
342 views
Like everytime India will crush Pakistan badly.
asked in General by Director (131k points)
71% Accept Rate

@Mast Maula bhai Srkians do care ..

Haan sorry main bhool gaya tha..

One sided tou hai...par.......

@Karan bhai kabhi kabhi mauka dekh kar bhi baat karliya jaro ..

8 Answers

+5 votes

Yaar One Sided to tha..!!

answered by Super-star (189k points)

haha....u r one of the coolest guys here....enjoying every moment.....jst love happy people like u...stay happy n blessed

+4 votes

For your kind information till date Pak and Ind faced 8 finals and out of 8 finales 6 were won by Pak and only 2 were won by Ind so stop boasting your team and check facts and stats before saying something silly about other team

answered by Production Designer (16k points)

yaar but everyone thought the same. i said 2 things in the chat room. paks gonna score 345 and if bowls well india will wrap up around 150. so you have to give me credit for making all this happen lol

haha.....jai ho thekai ki ....by the way therock's post also shows his predictions going right too much....except for Dhoni's batting

funniest part about the whole thing is. wait here it comes.

i said pak has a bowling attack to wrap india around 150. shukla g comes and says india ki batting 400 asani se chase kar le kyunki flat track hai

buhahahahaha.........400 asani sy.....haan bhaiya.....Aamir Junaid Hassan to pakooray bechnay gaye thy na

+2 votes

YOU'RE GODDAMN RIGHT.......................but again. its cricket. everyone expected a SA/Australia and England Final

answered by Unit Manager (32.1k points)
+2 votes

The way india is playing, victory seems far --- very very far. India has done PATHETIC bowling and fielding. And now Indian team looks helpless against non batsman like zafar and baber etc.....

answered by Production Designer (15.3k points)

@therock yes bro there is too much misfielding..

+1 vote

hopefully but I don't think so. pakis are unpredictable.

p.s; i want a nail biting contest.

answered by Casting Director (17.9k points)
+1 vote

India will hammer pakistan..............................................................................badly.

answered by Editor (87.7k points)

The opposite happened...

Hahahhahahahahahahahahhaaa

0 votes

JHMS... waiting. Match ...okay... will watch Indian batting.

answered by Executive Producer (63.4k points)
0 votes

HAHAHAHAHA. Kya bol rahe thay aap?

answered by Production Accountant (22.1k points)

Yep, they need to continue with this and looks like sarfraz is a good captain, hope they make him test captain too.

bhai Hola, Pakistan sy ho??u were the one na who was supporting/trolling Salman Khan like hell.....'creative juices' walay answers???

@Baadshah: yes, I'm a Pakistani. Aur creative juices wala bhi main hi hoon

haha..........good to know that

...