Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,478 questions

236,632 answers

286,029 comments

383 users

Your favorite Bollywood songs on father -son / daughter relationship

+3 votes
208 views
MINE
1. Tujhe Suraj kahoon   Ek Phool do Mali )
2. Babul ke Duaen leke (Neelkamal)
    
Dialogue : "Main yeh nahin jaanta ke yeh kahan likha hai ke Ek aurat mard se jyada pyar de sakti hain, ke ek Maa apne bachche ko baap se zyada pyar karti hain "-AHAT
asked Jun 17 in Movie Discussions by shah Unit Manager (38,900 points)
100% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

answered Jun 17 by Tyler Durden Production Accountant (23,144 points)
selected Jun 17 by shah
+1 vote

answered Jun 17 by Aashish Lachotraa Second Unit Director (78,531 points)
+1 vote

Sabse pyara kaun papa mere papa

answered Jun 18 by sunil Production Designer (13,380 points)
0 votes

....bhaag dk bose.....haHA....

answered Jun 18 by Kabir Production Accountant (26,151 points)