• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
14 Online
1 Member And 13 Guest
Members present at the site
+3 votes
206 views
MINE
1. Tujhe Suraj kahoon   Ek Phool do Mali )
2. Babul ke Duaen leke (Neelkamal)
    
Dialogue : "Main yeh nahin jaanta ke yeh kahan likha hai ke Ek aurat mard se jyada pyar de sakti hain, ke ek Maa apne bachche ko baap se zyada pyar karti hain "-AHAT
asked in Movie Discussions by Production Accountant (25.3k points)
99% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

answered by Production Accountant (23.1k points)
selected by
+1 vote

answered by Second Unit Director (77.4k points)
+1 vote

Sabse pyara kaun papa mere papa

answered by Camera Operator (12k points)
0 votes

....bhaag dk bose.....haHA....

answered by Production Accountant (26.1k points)