Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 476 points
  2. Intense - 442 points
  3. SSk - 341 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 318 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 300 points
  6. Roman - 232 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 215 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 215 points
  10. suraj.j - 213 points
  11. Suhas - 188 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 140 points
  15. Charlie Jatinder - 133 points
  16. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  17. Rocsky - 128 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 126 points
  19. nitesh singh - 99 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 93 points
  22. Seinfeld - 85 points
  23. devendran - 83 points
  24. Sanal - 61 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
210 views

Krishna Yudhistir, Bhim, Arjun, Duryodhan, Sakuni, Bhisma, Dronacharye, Dusasan, kunti, gandari and Dropadi

in Movies by Production Designer (15.9k points)
78% Accept Rate
0

You missed one of the most imp character Karna ..

2 Answers

+6 votes

Krishna - Tushaar kapoor

Yudhistir - Kunal khemu

Bhim - Ritesh deshmukh

Arjun - Sooraj pancholi

Duryodhan - zayed khan

Sakuni - uday chopra

Bhisma - vivek oberio

Dronacharye - Sohail khan

Dusasan - Arbaaz khan

Kunti - mallika sherawat

Gandri - sunny leone

Dropadi - swara bhaskar

by Production Accountant (23.1k points)
0

@Tyler seriously Lmao ...

0

Alll time mega giga beyond words blockbuster if it is made with this starcast

+1 vote

Krishna - Sallu

Yudhistir - John Abraham

Bhim - Hrithik

Arjun - Ajay D

Duryodhan - Shahid kapoor

Sakuni - Akshay Kumar

Bhisma - Ranveer

Dronacharye - Ronit roy

Dusasan - Nawazuddin

Kunti - Madhuri

Gandri - Sridevi

Dropadi - kajol

by Production Accountant (24.8k points)