• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
21 Online
2 Member And 19 Guest
Members present at the site
+2 votes
139 views
asked ago in General by Location Manager (7.1k points)
80% Accept Rate

Are you logging in through mobile?

One option is for you click "remember" which others have told.

If you're facing this problem when you login through mobile & you've save your username, password then just click on the option "show original" which appears below the page. Or just refresh the page.

Btw bhai, 9% is really low. You selecting best answer is the way other users get to earn points. Don't take away their right to earn points when they're answering on your posts.

Ok suhas bhai i will select answers in future

Anyways do let me know if you're still facing the problem, I'll escalate it to Zin. Or else you can only send Zin a pm.

Its working fine now....thanx

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

At the time of login if it asks you to save the username & passwors you click yes as well as there is a tab on which it will be written like this..
remember me on this computer so click yes ..

answered ago by Executive Producer (69.7k points)
selected ago by

Thank u

0 votes

Bcos u have to say by posting a comment/Post/Message that "Aamir is Great"....
Otherwise....u will face this problem .....Its a virus...all our system/technical engineers are working on it....
But once u post this comment.....this issue goes away.....

answered ago by Production Accountant (26.9k points)

Its really irritating to login again n again....earlier I nvr had such problem...i hv bookmarked dis site wid login password...help yaara
Thugs....cant wait. Yeh chalega? Haha

@abbie Sir kyun bache ki jaan lerahe ho ... Lol

Hahaha....tumhare abbie sir kya jaan lenge hamari...kabhi haveli pe aao tumhari zindagi me bhi jaan daal denge

0 votes

Remember ka option pe click Karo miyaan..hamesha yaad rakhta unhe.

answered ago by Producer (104k points)

Ok bhai

...