Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 600 points
  2. Ajay - 525 points
  3. Intense - 468 points
  4. Suhas - 332 points
  5. Roman - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 310 points
  7. SSk - 280 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 234 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 193 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 161 points
  12. Seinfeld - 147 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 132 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. suraj.j - 89 points
  18. devendran - 80 points
  19. Greek God - 79 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  23. Rocsky - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 58 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

975 users

+3 votes
150 views
Source Link: YouTube
in Promos by Assistant Director (48k points)
84% Accept Rate

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Good trailer. And like the look of neil nitin mukesh. Has nailed it pretty well imo.

by Director (122k points)
selected by
0 votes

Superb trailer.I'm surprised Akki isn't in the movie.Patriotism is in his blood.Anyways this seems very interesting about emergency period between 1975 and 1977.

by Star (145k points)
0 votes

very good trailer. NNM is the highlight of this trailer.

by Production Accountant (23k points)
–1 vote

Desperate attempt to get benefitted by present political environment in India. Surely emergency had its bad outcomes but everything wasn't bad. Film is shown one dimensional to woo that safforn group. Sanjay Gandhi wasn't that bad. Period.

by Super-star (168k points)