Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 326 points
  2. Ajay - 314 points
  3. Rancho - 279 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 204 points
  5. Suhas - 202 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 173 points
  7. SSk - 167 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 150 points
  9. Roman - 135 points
  10. shah - 118 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 113 points
  12. Seinfeld - 99 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 97 points
  14. mr.hola - 88 points
  15. nitesh singh - 79 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 54 points
  20. Greek God - 48 points
  21. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  22. shajandeepu - 45 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 38 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

948 users

+4 votes
311 views
in Television by Unit Manager (35.7k points)
71% Accept Rate
0

These are my favourites

0

I am asking randomly, the ones above are Nikeel's choices....lol

0

They thought it was you that posted these vids

8 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Sunny leone's manforce condoms ad

by Unit Manager (30.8k points)
selected by
+2 votes

CocaCola Ads by Aamir khan "Thanda matlab CocaCola"

by Camera Operator (9.5k points)
+2 votes

Among these 4 Salman Khan+Sunil Shetty one is my favourite. The reason is obviously Salman Khan (sense, emotion bhad me jaye).

by Unit Manager (36k points)
0

Oh bhai, meine koi 4 nahi diye lol....Randomly pooch raha hoon, favorite ads. Woh nikeel ne diye hain

0

Arey yaar, It was me that posted these four vids above.

0

Sorry bhailog, galti se mistake ho gaya

+2 votes

Out of your list, aamir pepsi ads and salman khan + sunil shetty ad

by Director (121k points)
0

Oh bhai, meine koi 4 nahi diye lol....Randomly pooch raha hoon, favorite ads. Woh nikeel ne diye hain

0

@Intense These were my list that I posted above.

0

rofl, sorry @ filman, nikeel so i mean from your list.

+2 votes

Tata Sky & Coca-cola ads by Aamir & Men Will Be Men ads and Zatak & Centre Fresh/Fruit ads.

by Assistant Director (48k points)
+1 vote

Salman khan's adds of Thumbs up & Dixcy scott .

by Editor (82.2k points)
edited by
0 votes

1) Srk Tata Tea ad where he said the actress name will appear before his
2) Srk recent ad in Dubai..Be my guest
3) Pepsi Ads of Srk (examples Army man,sachin look alike,oye bubbly,my can,youngistan (ranbir and deep)
haven't seen ur list.coz of not available for mobile users

by Second Unit Director (74.3k points)
0 votes

Google Reunion.................................

by Director (135k points)