Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,478 questions

236,632 answers

286,029 comments

383 users

MAIN Agar - VIDEO - TUBELIGHT | Salman Khan, Zhu Zhu

+12 votes
376 views
asked Jun 14 in Music by -OmKara- Location Manager (5,629 points)
90% Accept Rate

6 Answers

+7 votes
 
Best answer

The bonding between Salman and the kid looks superb. Zhu Zhu looks gorgeous. The song is absolutely soulful and melodious. It is best song of Tubelight along with Tinka Tinka Dil Mera.

answered Jun 14 by TIGER- the real king Unit Manager (32,234 points)
selected Jun 15 by -OmKara-
+5 votes

Best Video Song till now from Tubelight.... 4/5

answered Jun 14 by puneetshukla Cinematographer (99,664 points)
+5 votes

This is for me, the best song of the album till now, very good video and very good chemistry between the kid and salman. 4/5

answered Jun 14 by Intense Cinematographer (97,894 points)
+5 votes

Very good song but song was too short video is outclass especially horse riding part is outclass

answered Jun 15 by being_tanveer Production Accountant (20,532 points)
+3 votes

Can't stop watching.

answered Jun 15 by shah Unit Manager (38,900 points)
–6 votes

Now they should release the film sunday on youtube. 20 percent toh release ho chuke hain.

answered Jun 15 by Greek God Executive Producer (68,996 points)